Ir para conteúdo

Pantera

Membro da Comunidade
  • Total de itens

    1.616
  • Registo em

  • Última visita

  • Pontos

    344 [ Doar pontos ]

Sobre Pantera

  • Data de Nascimento 31-03-1994

Informação de perfil

  • Sexo
    Masculino
  • Origem
    Barreiro

Últimos Visitantes

990 visualizações
  1. UEFA Youth League 2013/2014 Grupo A Shakhtar Donetsk Real Sociedad Manchester United Bayer Leverkusen Grupo B Real Madrid Juventus Galatasaray FC Kobenhavn Grupo C Paris SG Olympiacos Benfica Anderlecht Grupo D Plzen Manchester City CSKA Moskva Bayern München Grupo E Steaua Schalke 04 FC Basel Chelsea Grupo F Napoli Marseille Borussia Dortmund Arsenal Grupo G Zenit FC Porto Austria Wien At. Madrid Grupo H AC Milan Barcelona Ajax Celtic Oitavos-de-Final: 18/02 18:00 Barcelona 4 vs 1 FC København (Munir El-Haddadi 26' e 88', Maxi Rolón 37', Elohor Ekpolo 77' g.p.; Andreas Nielsen 16') 25/02 16:00 Chelsea 4 vs 1 AC Milan (Lewis Baker 44' e 74', Jeremy Boga 53', Alex Kiwomya 78'; Andrea Petagna 81') 25/02 19:00 Real Sociedad 1 vs 2 Schalke 04 (Luca Fuentes 54'; Miles Müller 64', Maurice Multhaup 74') 25/02 20:00 Arsenal 3 vs 1 Shakhtar Donetsk (Jon Toral 24', Kristoffer Olsson 71' g.p., Sèrge Gnabry 73'; Andriy Boryachuk 44') 26/02 15:00 CSKA Moskva 1 vs 2 Paris Saint-Germain (Dmitri Efremov 49'; Hervin Ongenda 19' Mickaël Herve 45+2') 26/02 16:00 Benfica 4 vs 1 Austria Wien (Ricardo Carvalho 52', Romário Baldé 70', Nuno Santos 79', Gonçalo Guedes 90+2; Marko Kvasina 9') 26/02 18:00 Real Madrid 2 vs 1 Napoli(Javier Muñoz 15', Aleix Febas 90+5'; Armando Anastasio 71') 26/02 20:00 Atlético de Madrid 0 vs 1 Manchester City (Devante Cole 25') Quartos-de-Final: 11/03 17:00 Paris Saint-Germain 0 vs 1 Real Madrid (Sánchez 72') 16/03 13:30 Chelsea 1 vs 3 Schalke 04 (Swift 65'; Starke Hedlund 6' g.p., Multhaup 44', Pick 78') 18/03 17:00 Barcelona 4 vs 2 Arsenal (El Haddadi 31', Traoré 50', 90', Kaptoum 88'; Gnabry 42', Akpom 83') 18/03 19:00 Manchester City 1 vs 2 Benfica (Fofana 12'; Gonçalo Guedes 74', Estrela 82') Meia-de-Final: 11/04 12:00 Real Madrid 0 vs 4 Benfica (Hildeberto Pereira 9', Nuno Santos 15' g.p., 17', Rochinha 56' g.p.) 11/04 15:30 Schalke 04 0 vs 1 Barcelona (El Haddadi 72') Final: 14/04 15:30 Benfica 0 vs 3 Barcelona (Tarín 9', El Haddadi 33', 88') Vencedores: F.C. Barcelona Melhores Marcadores: 11 golos: Munir El Haddadi (Barcelona) 6 golos: Devante Cole (Manchester City) John Swift (Chelsea) Rochinha (Benfica) 5 golos: Florian Pick (Schalke) Gennaro Tutino (Napoli) Juan José Narváez (Real Madrid) Marcos Lopes (Manchester City) Assistências: 5 assistências: Munir El Haddadi (Barcelona) Rochinha (Benfica) 4 assistências: Enguene (Barcelona) 3 assistências: Mohamed El Ouriachi (Barcelona) Denys Arendaruk (Shakhtar Donetsk) Davide Di Molfetta (AC Milan) Younes Bnou-Marzouk (Juventus) Sam Byrne (Manchester United) UEFA Youth League 2013/2014 "Dream Team" Ondoa (Barcelona) Rafael Ramos (Benfica) João Nunes (Benfica) Friedrich (Schalke 04) Esmoris (Manchester City) Leroy Sané (Schalke 04) Marcos Llorenes (Real Madrid) Rochinha (Benfica) Adama Traoré (Barcelona) Munir El Haddadi (Barcelona) Gonçalo Guedes (Benfica)
×
×
  • Criar Novo...